Hyde.. Kok bisa secantik ini?

Hyde.. Kok bisa secantik ini?

534164_380917142000319_1848292430_n 736307_380924138666286_1033892777_o

Hyde..

heran bgt.. ni orang dah lewat 40 tapi mukanya kenceng.. malah makin cantik.. sy sampe terpana waktu nonton dia live L’Arc~en~Ciel World Tour 2012 di Jakarta. haaaaaaa

ga nyesel deh nonton VIP.. sayangnya ga dapet tengah panggung TwT..

aaa.. pengen liad dia lagiii..

cuantik n cuakep sekaligussssssss

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s